- Final Distribution$10.00 – $25.00Price range: $10.00 through $25.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page$4.00 – $10.00Price range: $4.00 through $10.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page$1.00 – $8.00Price range: $1.00 through $8.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page$7.00 – $15.00Price range: $7.00 through $15.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
- Power Distribution
$40.00Original price was: $40.00.$30.00Current price is: $30.00. - Industrial Control
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$8.00Current price is: $8.00. - New Energy$10.00 – $20.00Price range: $10.00 through $20.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
One-stop Power Supply
We provide customized electrical solutions for global power & solar projects.

Recently Viewed
BK Series Single Phase Control Transformer
CJX2 Series 3P AC Magnetic Contactor
Compact Mini Variable Frequency Drive (VFD Inverter)
Copper Cable Lugs Ring Terminals
DC MCB LMB1-63DC Solar DC Miniature Circuit Breaker 500V 1000V 32A
$10.00 – $20.00Price range: $10.00 through $20.00DIN-Rail Adjustable Over & Under Voltage Protector with Current Display
HSC8 6-6A Ratchet Ferrule Crimping Tool
Indoor Wall-Mount Steel Electrical Distribution Box
IP65 Transparent Cover Plastic Waterproof Electrical Enclosure
LMB1-125P MCB 125A 6kA
$10.00 – $25.00Price range: $10.00 through $25.00Popular Categories
Weekly Discounts
Final Distribution
$10.00 – $20.00Price range: $10.00 through $20.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$2.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$10.00 – $25.00Price range: $10.00 through $25.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Power Distribution
$10.00 – $20.00Price range: $10.00 through $20.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$2.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$10.00 – $25.00Price range: $10.00 through $25.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
One-Stop Procurement Service
🚚
Transparent Shipping Cost
Clear freight for every order
🔧
Full Technical Support
Online technical assistance
📦
Trackable Order
Real-time shipment tracking
🤝
Reliable After-sales
Dedicated after-sale support
Free Delivery To Your Door
Collect a package worth more than $500 and get free delivery to your door.
Industrial Control
$10.00 – $20.00Price range: $10.00 through $20.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$2.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$10.00 – $25.00Price range: $10.00 through $25.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
New Energy
$10.00 – $20.00Price range: $10.00 through $20.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$2.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
$10.00 – $25.00Price range: $10.00 through $25.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
User Notice
By accessing and using this store website, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and agreed to all terms below.
- Product Information
All product parameters, images, specifications and prices on the website are for reference only. Minor differences may exist due to photo lighting, production batches and product updates. Actual goods shall prevail over physical products and formal sales contracts. Prices are subject to change according to raw‑material costs and market conditions. Please confirm the latest quotation before placing orders. - Orders
Submitting an order does not constitute a binding contract. We will verify stock status, specifications and lead‑time. The order becomes valid only after our confirmation. In case of out‑of‑stock or specification errors, we will contact you for adjustment or order cancellation. - Payment, Shipping & Logistics
Please complete payment via agreed channels. Delivery time follows mutually confirmed lead‑time. Goods are shipped by third‑party logistics partners. Please inspect goods upon receipt. Report damage or loss during transportation immediately at the time of signing for the shipment. - Return & Warranty Policy
Custom‑made and special‑specification items cannot be returned or exchanged without quality issues. For confirmed quality defects, please provide photos or video evidence within the agreed period. We offer repair or replacement solutions under warranty terms. Damage caused by improper installation, misuse or human error is not covered by warranty. - Account & User Conduct
Keep your account credentials secure. All operations under your account are deemed authorized by you. Any fraudulent or infringing activities are prohibited. We reserve the right to restrict account access for violations. - Intellectual Property
All texts, images, logos and design materials on this site are protected by copyright. No reproduction, redistribution or commercial use is allowed without written permission. - Miscellaneous
We reserve the right to revise this User Notice. Updates will be posted on the website. Any disputes shall first be resolved through friendly negotiation between both parties.











